SEND THE SAME MESSAGE TO YOUR MPP THEN TO ALL MEMBERS OF THE ONTARIO LEGISLATURE FROM YOUR PERSONAL EMAIL
Member of Parliament Emal Constituency Caucus
Allen, Malcolm Allen.Ma@parl.gc.ca Welland NDP
Allison, Dean AllisD@parl.gc.ca Niagara West—Glanbrook Conservative
Angus, Charlie AngusC@parl.gc.ca Timmins—James Bay NDP
Bains, Navdeep (Hon.) BainsN@parl.gc.ca Mississauga—Brampton South Liberal
Baird, John (Hon.) BairdJ@parl.gc.ca Ottawa West—Nepean Conservative
Bélanger, Mauril (Hon.) BelanM@parl.gc.ca Ottawa—Vanier Liberal
Bennett, Carolyn (Hon.) BenneC@parl.gc.ca St. Paul's Liberal
Bevilacqua, Maurizio (Hon.) BevilM@parl.gc.ca Vaughan Liberal
Braid, Peter Braid.P@parl.gc.ca Kitchener—Waterloo Conservative
Brown, Gordon BrownG@parl.gc.ca Leeds—Grenville Conservative
Brown, Lois Brown.L@parl.gc.ca Newmarket—Aurora Conservative
Brown, Patrick BrownPa@parl.gc.ca Barrie Conservative
Calandra, Paul Calandra.P@parl.gc.ca Oak Ridges—Markham Conservative
Cannis, John CanniJ@parl.gc.ca Scarborough Centre Liberal
Carrie, Colin CarriCo@parl.gc.ca Oshawa Conservative
Charlton, Chris CharlC@parl.gc.ca Hamilton Mountain NDP
Chong, Michael (Hon.) ChongM@parl.gc.ca Wellington—Halton Hills Conservative
Chow, Olivia Chowo@parl.gc.ca Trinity—Spadina NDP
Christopherson, David ChrisD@parl.gc.ca Hamilton Centre NDP
Clement, Tony (Hon.) ClemeT@parl.gc.ca Parry Sound—Muskoka Conservative
Comartin, Joe ComarJ@parl.gc.ca Windsor—Tecumseh NDP
Crombie, Bonnie Crombie.B@parl.gc.ca Mississauga—Streetsville Liberal
Davidson, Patricia DavidP@parl.gc.ca Sarnia—Lambton Conservative
Dechert, Bob Dechert.B@parl.gc.ca Mississauga—Erindale Conservative
Del Mastro, Dean DelmaD@parl.gc.ca Peterborough Conservative
Devolin, Barry DevolB@parl.gc.ca Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Conservative
Dewar, Paul DewarP@parl.gc.ca Ottawa Centre NDP
Dhalla, Ruby DhallR@parl.gc.ca Brampton—Springdale Liberal
Dryden, Ken (Hon.) DrydeK@parl.gc.ca York Centre Liberal
Duncan, Kirsty Duncan.K@parl.gc.ca Etobicoke North Liberal
Dykstra, Rick DykstR@parl.gc.ca St. Catharines Conservative
Finley, Diane (Hon.) FinleD@parl.gc.ca Haldimand—Norfolk Conservative
Flaherty, Jim (Hon.) FlaheJ@parl.gc.ca Whitby—Oshawa Conservative
Galipeau, Royal GalipR@parl.gc.ca Ottawa—Orléans Conservative
Gallant, Cheryl Gallant, Cheryl Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Conservative
Goodyear, Gary (Hon.) GoodyG@parl.gc.ca Cambridge Conservative
Gravelle, Claude Gravelle.C@parl.gc.ca Nickel Belt NDP
Guarnieri, Albina (Hon.) GuarnA@parl.gc.ca Mississauga East—Cooksville Liberal
Guergis, Helena (Hon.) GuergH@parl.gc.ca Simcoe—Grey Conservative
Hall Findlay, Martha HallM@parl.gc.ca Willowdale Liberal
Holder, Ed Holder.E@parl.gc.ca London West Conservative
Holland, Mark HollaM@parl.gc.ca Ajax—Pickering Liberal
Hughes, Carol Hughes.C@parl.gc.ca Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing NDP
Hyer, Bruce Hyer.B@parl.gc.ca Thunder Bay—Superior North NDP
Ignatieff, Michael IgnatM@parl.gc.ca Etobicoke—Lakeshore Liberal
Kania, Andrew Kania.A@parl.gc.ca Brampton West Liberal
Karygiannis, Jim (Hon.) KarygJ@parl.gc.ca Scarborough—Agincourt Liberal
Kennedy, Gerard Kennedy.G@parl.gc.ca Parkdale—High Park Liberal
Kent, Peter (Hon.) Kent.P@parl.gc.ca Thornhill Conservative
Kramp, Daryl KrampD@parl.gc.ca Prince Edward—Hastings Conservative
Lauzon, Guy LauzoG@parl.gc.ca Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Conservative
Layton, Jack (Hon.) LaytoJ@parl.gc.ca Toronto—Danforth NDP
Lee, Derek LeeD@parl.gc.ca Scarborough—Rouge River Liberal
Lemieux, Pierre LemiePi@parl.gc.ca Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Conservative
Lobb, Ben Lobb.B@parl.gc.ca Huron—Bruce Conservative
MacKenzie, Dave MackeD@parl.gc.ca Oxford Conservative
Malhi, Gurbax (Hon.) MalhiG@parl.gc.ca Bramalea—Gore—Malton Liberal
Marston, Wayne MarstW@parl.gc.ca Hamilton East—Stoney Creek NDP
Martin, Tony MartiTo@parl.gc.ca Sault Ste. Marie NDP
Masse, Brian MasseB@parl.gc.ca Windsor West NDP
Mathyssen, Irene MathyI@parl.gc.ca London—Fanshawe NDP
McCallum, John (Hon.) McCalJ@parl.gc.ca Markham—Unionville Liberal
McColeman, Phil McColeman.P@parl.gc.ca Brant Conservative
McGuinty, David McGuiDa@parl.gc.ca Ottawa South Liberal
McKay, John (Hon.) MckayJ@parl.gc.ca Scarborough—Guildwood Liberal
McTeague, Dan (Hon.) McTeaD@parl.gc.ca Pickering—Scarborough East Liberal
Miller, Larry MilleLa@parl.gc.ca Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Conservative
Milliken, Peter (Hon.) MilliP@parl.gc.ca Kingston and the Islands Liberal
Minna, Maria (Hon.) MinnaM@parl.gc.ca Beaches—East York Liberal
Nicholson, Rob (Hon.) NichoR@parl.gc.ca Niagara Falls Conservative
Norlock, Rick NorloR@parl.gc.ca Northumberland—Quinte West Conservative
O'Connor, Gordon (Hon.) OconnG@parl.gc.ca Carleton—Mississippi Mills Conservative
Oda, Bev (Hon.) OdaB@parl.gc.ca Durham Conservative
Oliphant, Robert Oliphant.R@parl.gc.ca Don Valley West Liberal
Pearson, Glen PearsG@parl.gc.ca London North Centre Liberal
Poilievre, Pierre PoiliP@parl.gc.ca Nepean—Carleton Conservative
Preston, Joe PrestJ@parl.gc.ca Elgin—Middlesex—London Conservative
Rae, Bob (Hon.) RaeB@parl.gc.ca Toronto Centre Liberal
Rafferty, John Rafferty.J@parl.gc.ca Thunder Bay—Rainy River NDP
Raitt, Lisa (Hon.) Raitt.L@parl.gc.ca Halton Conservative
Ratansi, Yasmin RatanY@parl.gc.ca Don Valley East Liberal
Reid, Scott ReidS@parl.gc.ca Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington Conservative
Rickford, Greg Rickford.G@parl.gc.ca Kenora Conservative
Rota, Anthony RotaA@parl.gc.ca Nipissing—Timiskaming Liberal
Schellenberger, Gary SchelG@parl.gc.ca Perth—Wellington Conservative
Sgro, Judy (Hon.) SgroJ@parl.gc.ca York West Liberal
Shipley, Bev ShiplB@parl.gc.ca Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Conservative
Silva, Mario SilvaM@parl.gc.ca Davenport Liberal
Simson, Michelle Simson.M@parl.gc.ca Scarborough Southwest Liberal
Stanton, Bruce StantB@parl.gc.ca Simcoe North Conservative
Sweet, David SweetD@parl.gc.ca Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale Conservative
Szabo, Paul SzaboP@parl.gc.ca Mississauga South Liberal
Thibeault, Glenn Thibeault.G@parl.gc.ca Sudbury NDP
Tilson, David TilsoD@parl.gc.ca Dufferin—Caledon Conservative
Tonks, Alan TonksA@parl.gc.ca York South—Weston Liberal
Valeriote, Francis Valeriote.F@parl.gc.ca Guelph Liberal
Van Kesteren, Dave VankeD@parl.gc.ca Chatham-Kent—Essex Conservative
Van Loan, Peter (Hon.) VanLoP@parl.gc.ca York—Simcoe Conservative
Volpe, Joseph (Hon.) VolpeJ@parl.gc.ca Eglinton—Lawrence Liberal
Wallace, Mike WallaM@parl.gc.ca Burlington Conservative
Watson, Jeff WatsoJ@parl.gc.ca Essex Conservative
Wilfert, Bryon (Hon.) WilfeB@parl.gc.ca Richmond Hill Liberal
Woodworth, Stephen Woodworth.S@parl.gc.ca Kitchener Centre Conservative
Wrzesnewskyj, Borys WrzesB@parl.gc.ca Etobicoke Centre Liberal
Young, Terence Young.T@parl.gc.ca Oakville Conservative
Allen, Malcolm Allen.Ma@parl.gc.ca Welland NDP
Allison, Dean AllisD@parl.gc.ca Niagara West—Glanbrook Conservative
Angus, Charlie AngusC@parl.gc.ca Timmins—James Bay NDP
Bains, Navdeep (Hon.) BainsN@parl.gc.ca Mississauga—Brampton South Liberal
Baird, John (Hon.) BairdJ@parl.gc.ca Ottawa West—Nepean Conservative
Bélanger, Mauril (Hon.) BelanM@parl.gc.ca Ottawa—Vanier Liberal
Bennett, Carolyn (Hon.) BenneC@parl.gc.ca St. Paul's Liberal
Bevilacqua, Maurizio (Hon.) BevilM@parl.gc.ca Vaughan Liberal
Braid, Peter Braid.P@parl.gc.ca Kitchener—Waterloo Conservative
Brown, Gordon BrownG@parl.gc.ca Leeds—Grenville Conservative
Brown, Lois Brown.L@parl.gc.ca Newmarket—Aurora Conservative
Brown, Patrick BrownPa@parl.gc.ca Barrie Conservative
Calandra, Paul Calandra.P@parl.gc.ca Oak Ridges—Markham Conservative
Cannis, John CanniJ@parl.gc.ca Scarborough Centre Liberal
Carrie, Colin CarriCo@parl.gc.ca Oshawa Conservative
Charlton, Chris CharlC@parl.gc.ca Hamilton Mountain NDP
Chong, Michael (Hon.) ChongM@parl.gc.ca Wellington—Halton Hills Conservative
Chow, Olivia Chowo@parl.gc.ca Trinity—Spadina NDP
Christopherson, David ChrisD@parl.gc.ca Hamilton Centre NDP
Clement, Tony (Hon.) ClemeT@parl.gc.ca Parry Sound—Muskoka Conservative
Comartin, Joe ComarJ@parl.gc.ca Windsor—Tecumseh NDP
Crombie, Bonnie Crombie.B@parl.gc.ca Mississauga—Streetsville Liberal
Davidson, Patricia DavidP@parl.gc.ca Sarnia—Lambton Conservative
Dechert, Bob Dechert.B@parl.gc.ca Mississauga—Erindale Conservative
Del Mastro, Dean DelmaD@parl.gc.ca Peterborough Conservative
Devolin, Barry DevolB@parl.gc.ca Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Conservative
Dewar, Paul DewarP@parl.gc.ca Ottawa Centre NDP
Dhalla, Ruby DhallR@parl.gc.ca Brampton—Springdale Liberal
Dryden, Ken (Hon.) DrydeK@parl.gc.ca York Centre Liberal
Duncan, Kirsty Duncan.K@parl.gc.ca Etobicoke North Liberal
Dykstra, Rick DykstR@parl.gc.ca St. Catharines Conservative
Finley, Diane (Hon.) FinleD@parl.gc.ca Haldimand—Norfolk Conservative
Flaherty, Jim (Hon.) FlaheJ@parl.gc.ca Whitby—Oshawa Conservative
Galipeau, Royal GalipR@parl.gc.ca Ottawa—Orléans Conservative
Gallant, Cheryl Gallant, Cheryl Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Conservative
Goodyear, Gary (Hon.) GoodyG@parl.gc.ca Cambridge Conservative
Gravelle, Claude Gravelle.C@parl.gc.ca Nickel Belt NDP
Guarnieri, Albina (Hon.) GuarnA@parl.gc.ca Mississauga East—Cooksville Liberal
Guergis, Helena (Hon.) GuergH@parl.gc.ca Simcoe—Grey Conservative
Hall Findlay, Martha HallM@parl.gc.ca Willowdale Liberal
Holder, Ed Holder.E@parl.gc.ca London West Conservative
Holland, Mark HollaM@parl.gc.ca Ajax—Pickering Liberal
Hughes, Carol Hughes.C@parl.gc.ca Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing NDP
Hyer, Bruce Hyer.B@parl.gc.ca Thunder Bay—Superior North NDP
Ignatieff, Michael IgnatM@parl.gc.ca Etobicoke—Lakeshore Liberal
Kania, Andrew Kania.A@parl.gc.ca Brampton West Liberal
Karygiannis, Jim (Hon.) KarygJ@parl.gc.ca Scarborough—Agincourt Liberal
Kennedy, Gerard Kennedy.G@parl.gc.ca Parkdale—High Park Liberal
Kent, Peter (Hon.) Kent.P@parl.gc.ca Thornhill Conservative
Kramp, Daryl KrampD@parl.gc.ca Prince Edward—Hastings Conservative
Lauzon, Guy LauzoG@parl.gc.ca Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Conservative
Layton, Jack (Hon.) LaytoJ@parl.gc.ca Toronto—Danforth NDP
Lee, Derek LeeD@parl.gc.ca Scarborough—Rouge River Liberal
Lemieux, Pierre LemiePi@parl.gc.ca Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Conservative
Lobb, Ben Lobb.B@parl.gc.ca Huron—Bruce Conservative
MacKenzie, Dave MackeD@parl.gc.ca Oxford Conservative
Malhi, Gurbax (Hon.) MalhiG@parl.gc.ca Bramalea—Gore—Malton Liberal
Marston, Wayne MarstW@parl.gc.ca Hamilton East—Stoney Creek NDP
Martin, Tony MartiTo@parl.gc.ca Sault Ste. Marie NDP
Masse, Brian MasseB@parl.gc.ca Windsor West NDP
Mathyssen, Irene MathyI@parl.gc.ca London—Fanshawe NDP
McCallum, John (Hon.) McCalJ@parl.gc.ca Markham—Unionville Liberal
McColeman, Phil McColeman.P@parl.gc.ca Brant Conservative
McGuinty, David McGuiDa@parl.gc.ca Ottawa South Liberal
McKay, John (Hon.) MckayJ@parl.gc.ca Scarborough—Guildwood Liberal
McTeague, Dan (Hon.) McTeaD@parl.gc.ca Pickering—Scarborough East Liberal
Miller, Larry MilleLa@parl.gc.ca Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Conservative
Milliken, Peter (Hon.) MilliP@parl.gc.ca Kingston and the Islands Liberal
Minna, Maria (Hon.) MinnaM@parl.gc.ca Beaches—East York Liberal
Nicholson, Rob (Hon.) NichoR@parl.gc.ca Niagara Falls Conservative
Norlock, Rick NorloR@parl.gc.ca Northumberland—Quinte West Conservative
O'Connor, Gordon (Hon.) OconnG@parl.gc.ca Carleton—Mississippi Mills Conservative
Oda, Bev (Hon.) OdaB@parl.gc.ca Durham Conservative
Oliphant, Robert Oliphant.R@parl.gc.ca Don Valley West Liberal
Pearson, Glen PearsG@parl.gc.ca London North Centre Liberal
Poilievre, Pierre PoiliP@parl.gc.ca Nepean—Carleton Conservative
Preston, Joe PrestJ@parl.gc.ca Elgin—Middlesex—London Conservative
Rae, Bob (Hon.) RaeB@parl.gc.ca Toronto Centre Liberal
Rafferty, John Rafferty.J@parl.gc.ca Thunder Bay—Rainy River NDP
Raitt, Lisa (Hon.) Raitt.L@parl.gc.ca Halton Conservative
Ratansi, Yasmin RatanY@parl.gc.ca Don Valley East Liberal
Reid, Scott ReidS@parl.gc.ca Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington Conservative
Rickford, Greg Rickford.G@parl.gc.ca Kenora Conservative
Rota, Anthony RotaA@parl.gc.ca Nipissing—Timiskaming Liberal
Schellenberger, Gary SchelG@parl.gc.ca Perth—Wellington Conservative
Sgro, Judy (Hon.) SgroJ@parl.gc.ca York West Liberal
Shipley, Bev ShiplB@parl.gc.ca Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Conservative
Silva, Mario SilvaM@parl.gc.ca Davenport Liberal
Simson, Michelle Simson.M@parl.gc.ca Scarborough Southwest Liberal
Stanton, Bruce StantB@parl.gc.ca Simcoe North Conservative
Sweet, David SweetD@parl.gc.ca Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale Conservative
Szabo, Paul SzaboP@parl.gc.ca Mississauga South Liberal
Thibeault, Glenn Thibeault.G@parl.gc.ca Sudbury NDP
Tilson, David TilsoD@parl.gc.ca Dufferin—Caledon Conservative
Tonks, Alan TonksA@parl.gc.ca York South—Weston Liberal
Valeriote, Francis Valeriote.F@parl.gc.ca Guelph Liberal
Van Kesteren, Dave VankeD@parl.gc.ca Chatham-Kent—Essex Conservative
Van Loan, Peter (Hon.) VanLoP@parl.gc.ca York—Simcoe Conservative
Volpe, Joseph (Hon.) VolpeJ@parl.gc.ca Eglinton—Lawrence Liberal
Wallace, Mike WallaM@parl.gc.ca Burlington Conservative
Watson, Jeff WatsoJ@parl.gc.ca Essex Conservative
Wilfert, Bryon (Hon.) WilfeB@parl.gc.ca Richmond Hill Liberal
Woodworth, Stephen Woodworth.S@parl.gc.ca Kitchener Centre Conservative
Wrzesnewskyj, Borys WrzesB@parl.gc.ca Etobicoke Centre Liberal
Young, Terence Young.T@parl.gc.ca Oakville Conservative